Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar (All times are in Central Time)
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Sep 27, 2021
Time Event Location Details
TBD
Cross Country: Senior High Meet
Medicine Valley vs. University of Nebraska-Kearney @ Kearney 
TBD
Cross Country: Varsity Invitational
Wallace Public School vs. University of Nebraska-Kearney @ Kearney Country Club 
TBD
Cross Country: Varsity Invitational
Maxwell vs. University of Nebraska-Kearney @ University of Nebraska - Kearney 
TBD
Volleyball:Girls JV Tournament
Maxwell vs. North Platte Community College @ North Platte Community College 
9:00am
Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational
Multiple Schools vs. Cozad @ Cozad Country Club 
12:00pm
Boys & Girls Cross Country: Varsity Meet
Bertrand vs. University of Nebraska-Kearney @ Kearney Country Club 
12:00pm
Cross Country: Varsity Invitational
Arapahoe High School vs. University of NE-Kearney @ Kearney Country Club 
12:00pm
Cross Country: Varsity Invitational
Cambridge vs. University of Nebraska-Kearney @ Kearney Country Club 
12:00pm
Cross Country: Varsity Invitational
Dundy County Stratton vs. University of Nebraska-Kearney @ Kearney Country Club 
12:00pm
Cross Country: Varsity Meet
Hitchcock County High School vs. University of Nebraska-Kearney @ Kearney Country Club 
Girls run at Noon Boys run at 1pm.
12:30pm
Cross Country: Varsity Invitational
Alma vs. University of Nebraska-Kearney @ Kearney Country Club 
2:00pm
Volleyball:Girls JH Game
Maxwell vs. Brady @ Brady High School 
2:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Junior High Match
Wallace Public School vs. Paxton @ Paxton High School 
2:30pm
Volleyball:Girls Junior High Game
Cambridge vs. Elwood/Eustis-Farnam Coop @ Elwood High School 
3:00pm
Football: Junior High Game
Alma vs. Blue Hill @ Blue Hill High School 
3:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Junior High Game
Alma vs. Blue Hill @ Blue Hill High School 
3:30pm
Football: JH Game
Maxwell vs. Brady @ Brady High School 
3:30pm
Football: Junior High Game
Wallace Public School vs. Paxton @ Paxton High School 
4:00pm
Softball: Varsity Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Alma @ Southern Valley High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Invitational
TBA vs. North Platte Community College @ North Platte Community College 
5:00pm
Football: Senior High Game  (Cancelled)
Medicine Valley vs. Elwood/Eustis-Farnam Coop @ Elwood High School 
5:00pm
Football: JV Game
Maywood-Hayes Center vs. Hitchcock County High School @ Hitchcock County High School 
5:00pm
Football: JV Game
Cambridge vs. Southern Valley @ Southern Valley High School 
6:00pm
Football: JV Game
Arapahoe High School vs. Alma @ Alma High School 
6:00pm
Football: JV Game
Loomis vs. Bertrand @ Bertrand High School 
6:00pm
Football: JV Game
Hyannis vs. Dundy County Stratton @ Dundy County Stratton (Benkleman) 
6:00pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Dual
Loomis vs. Bertrand @ Bertrand High School 

     


      View:   
September  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here