Skip to content
Maxwell
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
SPEECH
@Perkins County
TBD
2
3
1:00pm
Basketball: G/Junior High
@Medicine Valley High School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
@Medicine Valley High School
4
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Maxwell High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Maxwell High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Maxwell High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Maxwell High School
5
10:00am
Late Start
Buses will run accordingly
1:00pm
Basketball: G/Junior High
@Eustis
2:00pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
@Eustis
6
7
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Maxwell High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Maxwell High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Maxwell High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Maxwell High School
8
SPEECH
@Gothenburg
TBD
10:30am
Wrestling: V
@Buffalo County Fairgrounds, Kearney, NE
9
10
1:00pm
RPAC Music
Vocal Clinic 7:00 Concert @Paxton
7:00pm
Board Meeting
11
Senior Parent Night
@Maxwell
Girls Senior Parents Night
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Maxwell High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Sutherland High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Maxwell High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Maxwell High School
12
1:00pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
@Maxwell High School
2:00pm
Basketball: G/Junior High
@Maxwell High School
13
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Medicine Valley High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Medicine Valley High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Medicine Valley High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Medicine Valley High School
14
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Southern Valley High School
15
SPEECH
@North Platte High School
TBD
16
17
NO SCHOOL
@ESU 16
Teacher PLC
8:00am
ESU PLC - Teachers
18
7:00pm
Sports
@Gothenburg
Girls Sub-district Basketball
19
8:30am
SPEECH
@Cambridge
RPAC Speech Meet
10:00am
Late Start
Buses will run accordingly
2:00pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
@Maxwell High School
20
Sports
State Wrestling/Omaha TBD
6:30pm
Sports
@Gothenburg
Girls Sub-district Championship Basketball
21
Senior Parent Night
@Maxwell
Boys Senior Parents Night
Sports
State Wrestling/Omaha TBD
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Maxwell High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Maxwell High School
22
SPEECH
@Ogallala
TBD
Sports
State Wrestling/Omaha TBD
23
FCCLA
@Kearney
Peer Education Conference
24
FCCLA
@Kearney
Peer Education Conference
25
6:30pm
Sports
@Hershey
Boys Sub-district BB
26
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
@Adams Middle School
27
28
29
SPEECH
@Holdrege
TBD
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?